52, BARLEY CROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+32.5%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+6.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+2.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1