25, SOUTHSEA AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+242.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+32.8%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1