Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ARKLE AVENUE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+43.2%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+37.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+114.3%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UA
← Back to All Properties