Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COLLINGWOOD COURT, COLLINGWOOD RISE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 3PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+73.0%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 3PX
← Back to All Properties