Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRANDON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+77.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+27.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2XU
← Back to All Properties