Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties