Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+48.8%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+116.6%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8EA
← Back to All Properties