Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EXMOOR AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+27.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,995
Sold on 22 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0FN
← Back to All Properties