Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CRUSADER CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1EF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+135.3%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£68,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
+39.1%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
+9.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
-7.6%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1EF
← Back to All Properties