Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WESTBOURNE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 5BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5BA
← Back to All Properties