Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.7%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+112.3%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties