Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
+12.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+130.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties