Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BROOKFIELDS ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.4%
Price Change
+£214,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+387.4%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£214,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,400
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9QS
← Back to All Properties