Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
+23.5%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+39.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties