Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+20.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+125.4%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AF
← Back to All Properties