Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-15.5%
Sold on 8 October 2008
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+7.1%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties