Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-25.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8GD
← Back to All Properties