Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHELVESTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+29.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+225.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SA
← Back to All Properties