Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALLEN ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+257.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3PD
← Back to All Properties