Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+205.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9EG
← Back to All Properties