240, LYALL PLACE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+91.5%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+50.8%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1