Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAZELCROFT ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 6AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+59.0%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+18.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 6AW
← Back to All Properties