Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, INGLEMERE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+1.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+154.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 4QL
← Back to All Properties