Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BARCLAY COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+37.8%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+115.1%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9HJ
← Back to All Properties