Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEAUMONT STREET, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-8.6%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+189.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4DB
← Back to All Properties