Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,700
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,700
-5.8%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+87.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+71.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QH
← Back to All Properties