13, MURTON PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 9DX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+68.8%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+3.3%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+24.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+103.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1