Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BONDFIELDS CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,950
+11.0%
Sold on 19 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+6.5%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EP
← Back to All Properties