167A, SEGENSWORTH ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£543,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£543,000+20.7%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000-21.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 3 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1