20, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£495,000+88.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500+38.2%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+126.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£106,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+87.6%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1