33, SANDERLING CLOSE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,000-99.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
-£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+3.5%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Other
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 30 November 2016
Other
Sale #1