62, ST ANDREWS ROAD SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£370,000+114.5%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+127.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1