FLAT 4, 16, KIDGER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000+12.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+35.0%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1