14, BARLEY CROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+185.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+41.5%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1