Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RENSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+6.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+108.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8TD
← Back to All Properties