Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DORSET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£61,000
+19.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000
+78.9%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500
-1.7%
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+16.0%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DU
← Back to All Properties