Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, KINGS ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5EP
← Back to All Properties