Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGHBANK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+71.1%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+55.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,325
+8.7%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£2,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4PR
← Back to All Properties