Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+39.2%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
-0.2%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,360
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties