22, SWINBURNE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+47.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+58.9%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+50.3%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1