Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PAPRILLS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5RQ
← Back to All Properties