19, LINTON RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 7DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£68,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,500+91.5%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950+130.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+8.3%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1