FLAT 3, BRECON HOUSE, THE CANALSIDE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 3BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£438 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,500-0.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£438 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,938
Sold on 1 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1