Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDERLING WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-3.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+16.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0GH
← Back to All Properties