Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TIFFANY GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+33.8%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+18.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+108.6%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TJ
← Back to All Properties