Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GANGER FARM WAY, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,500
+0.1%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0DG
← Back to All Properties