65, PROVINCIAL STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+5.1%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+360.0%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1