Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+40.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+32.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties