229, WINSOVER ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1HH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-4.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+58.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+35.0%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+35.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1