Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£5,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,995
+14.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+133.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NW
← Back to All Properties